Entry List for Skandia Sail for Gold Regatta 2009

Skandia Sail for Gold Below is the List of Entries to the Skandia Sail for Gold Regatta 2009. SailJuice.com is going to be in Weymouth reporting from on and off the water. Send in your requests for who you want us to interview, and whoever is the most popular choice, we'll go after them and get the word from the sailors that you most want to hear from...

Here's what you do:

1. Look through the list of Entries below and work out who you want us to interview

2. Scroll to the bottom of the page and write your request in the Comments box:


3. Make sure you're signed up to our FREE NEWSLETTER, cos that's where we'll be posting links to these exclusive interviews:

LINK TO FREE NEWSLETTER...







2.4MR Entries

SAIL NUMBER
NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Bjørnar ERIKSTAD Tønsberg Seilforening
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 11Andre RADEMAKER Wvb
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 111Barend KOL Hzv
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 12Thierry SCHMITTER Wv Braassem
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 126Jens Als ANDERSEN Holbaek Sejlklub
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 13Damien SEGUIN Sno Nantes
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 137Mark Le Blanc Southern Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 21Rachael COX Royal Perth Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 50Paul HOLZHERR Frensham Pond SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 56Hervé TOURNEUX S.R Vannes
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Daniel BINA Sk Radost
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 75Helena LUCAS Royal Southampton
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 82Duncan MACGREGOR Tinaroo Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 83Tony PRIOR Draycote Water
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 92Megan PASCOE Poole YC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 99Paul TINGLEY Rnsys
2.4mR - 16 ENTRIES



470 MEN Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 0Roy TAY
Terence KOH
Singaporesailing
Singaporesailing

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Sven COSTER
Kalle COSTER
Wv Braassemermeer

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 11Matias BÜHLER
Felix STEIGER
Gstaad Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 11Mathew BELCHER
Malcolm PAGE
Rqys, Syc, Mhyc
Mhyc

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 11Fabio ZENI
Nicola PITANTI
Fv Riva
Cn Marina Di Carrara

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1429Yannick BRAUCHLI
Romuald HAUSSER
Segler Vereinigung Thalwil, Segel Club Enge
Club Nautique Versoix

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1438GREMAUD OLIVIER
GREMAUD ADRIEN
CNM (Club Nautique de Morges)
CNM (Club Nautique de Morges)

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 150Nicolas Brandt HANSEN
Jakob Ege FRIIS
Hsh/kbl
Hsh/kbl

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 158Henrik Rask SØGAARD
Søren Wiegand KRISTENSEN
Kdy
Kdy

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 160Peter AMMUNDSEN
Mads HEJLESEN
Middelfart Sejlklub
Sk Lynetten

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1713Stuart MCNAY
Graham BIEHL


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1770Adam ROBERTS
Nick MARTIN
San Diego Yacht Club
San Diego Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 185Carlos Henrique WANDERLEY
Bernardo ARNDT
YCsa
Bl 3

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1868Pablo SANTURDE
Alejandro RAMOS


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 187Fabio PILLAR
Gustavo THIESSEN
Cbvm
Clube Dos Jangadeiros

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 198Geoffrey WOOLLEY
Mark OVERINGTON
Rnzys
Mbsc

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 2Gabrio ZANDONA
Edoardo MANCINELLI SCOTTI
Marina Militare

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 2Mikhail SHEREMETIEV
Maxim SHEREMETIEV
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 20Minetti MATTEO
Minetti ANDREA
Cvll
Cvll

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 21Alexandre ROSSIGNOL
David BOUDGOURD


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 212Paul SNOW-HANSEN
Jason Saunders
Wakatere Boating Club
Tauranga YPBC

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 27Sofian BOUVET
Jeremie MION
YC Antibes
Cergy Voile 95

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 3Matthias SCHMID
Florian REICHSTÄDTER
YCbb
YCbb

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 3Matthias SCHMID
Florian REICHSTÄDTER
YCbb
YCbb

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 32Gabor SALLAI
Bálint PERJES
YCb
Spartacus Ve

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 333Victor BERGSTRÖM
Marcus DACKHAMMAR
Gkss
Gkss

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 341Anton DAHLBERG
Sebastian ÖSTLING
Ksss

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4271Yuya ISHIKAWA
Shouichi YANAGAWA
Kanto Auto Works
Kanto Auto Works

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4340Ryunosuke HARADA
Yugo YOSHIDA
ABeam Consulting
ABeam Consulting

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 437David BARGEHR
Lukas MÄHR
YCb
YCb

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 44Leboucher PIERRE
Garos VINCENT


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 49Lucas ZELLMER
Heiko SEELIG
Spandauer Yacht Club
Yachtclub Berlin Gruenau

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4988Ferdinand GERZ
Tobias BOLDUAN
Deutscher Touring Yacht-club E.v./svw
Deutscher Touring Yacht-club E.v.

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 50Patryk PIASECKI
Marcin MICKIEWICZ


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 611Fraser MCMILLAN
Erik VAN DER POL
Royal Victoria Yacht Club
Royal Victoria Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Lucas CALABRESE
Juan DE LA FUENTE
YCa
YCa

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Joonas LINDGREN
Niklas LINDGREN
Hsk
Hsk

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Nicolas CHARBONNIER
Baptiste MEYER DIEU
YC Antibes
Cn Nice

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Gideon KLIGER
Ehud GAL
Iya- Hapoel Tel Aviv
Iya-hapoel Tel Aviv

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 77Barry MCCARTIN
Finbar BRADLEY
Csbc
Clyc

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 77Steven LE FEVRE
Steven KROL
Wv De Doordrijvers
Kwv De Kaag

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 817Matt MEE
Ian Dobson
Hollingworth Lake SC

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 827Philip SPARKS
Chris Grube
Rlyc/Mudeford SC
Bala

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 828Nic ASHER
Elliot WILLIS
Wobyc
Wobyc

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 83Sime FANTELA
Igor FANTELA
Sailing Slub St. Krsevan
Sailing Club St. Krsevan

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 830Ben PALMER
Konrad WEAVER
Island Barn Resivour Sailing Club
Helensbugh Sailing Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 832James ELLIS
Daniel SCHIEBER
Rpcyc

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 833Nathan BATCHELOR
Niall MYANT
Clevedon SC

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 834Luke PATIENCE
Stuart BITHELL
Rncyc

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 841Nick ROGERS
Pom GREEN


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 843Jonny MCGOVERN
Christian BIRRELL
Rya

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 846Ben SAXTON
David KOHLER
Grafham Water SC & Poole YC
Linlithgow Loch SC

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 848James RUSDEN
Rob PARTRIDGE
Exeter University
Exter University

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 9Onan BARREIROS
Aaron SARMIENTO


470 Men - 54 ENTRIES



470 WOMEN Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 0Dawn LIU
Siobhan TAM
Singaporesailing
Singaporesailing

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 11Lisa WESTERHOF
Lobke BERKHOUT
Wsv Hoorn
Wsv Hoorn

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 119Anna STEPANOVA
Galina LUKASHOVA
Voronezh
Krasnodar

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 12Emmanuelle ROL
Helene DEFRANCE
Asptt Marseille / Cnp
Asptt Marseille

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 12Emmanuelle ROL
Helene DEFRANCE
Asptt Marseille / Cnp
Asptt Marseille

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 14Stéphanie HASLER
Romy HASLER
Snr
Snr

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 143Henriette KOCH
Lene SOMMER
Kdy
Kdy

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1764Sara FOX
Lauren SINCLAIR
Portland Yacht Club
Bayview Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1768Molly CARAPIET
Briana PROVANCHA
StFYC/ SFYC/ USSTAG
Southwestern Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 177Fernanda OLIVEIRA
Ana BARBACHAN
Clube Dos Jandadeiros
Clube Dos Jangadeiros

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 20Marjaliisa UMB
Elise UMB
Pss Maru
Pss Maru

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 3Ingrid SÖDERSTRÖM
Linnéa WENNERGREN
Gkss
Gkss

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 326Lisa ERICSON
Astrid GABRIELSSON
Gkss

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 331Karin SÖDERSTRÖM
Martina SÖDERBOM
Gkss
Gkss

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 357Elise RECHICHI
Tessa PARKINSON


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4Ingrid PETITJEAN
Nadège DOUROUX
Société Nautique De Marseille

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4151Ai KONDO
Wakako TABATA


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 42Juliane WOLF
Kerstin BEUCKE
Syc

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 431Sylvia VOGL
Veronika HAID
SC Kammersee
Uycas

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4321Yuka YOSHISAKO
Noriko OKUMA
Benesse
Benesse

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4924Wibke WRIGGERS
Geeske GENRICH
Hannoverscher Yacht Club
SChaumburg Lippischer Segel Verein

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 55Agnieszka SKRZYPULEC
Jolanta OGAR


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 6Margriet FOKKEMA
Marieke JONGENS
Wv De Doordrijvers
Wv Bestevaer

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 696Tara PACHECO
Berta BETANZOS


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 75Jo ALEH
Olivia POWRIE
Takapuna Boating Club
Takapuna Boating Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 821Frances PETERS
Eilidh MCINTYRE
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 822Penny CLARK
Katrina HUGHES

Royal Corinthian Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 840Sophie WEGUELIN
Sophie AINSWORTH
Rlymyc
Wpnsa

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 842Pippa WILSON
Saskia CLARK


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 847Hannah MILLS
Rosie CHAPMAN


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 9Camille LECOINTRE
Geron MATHILDE
Srbrest
CNPlerin

470 Women - 31 ENTRIES


49ER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 0Pedro REBELO DE ANDRADE
David ALEIXO
Club Naval De Cascais
Club Naval De Cascais

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Nathan OUTTERIDGE
Iain JENSEN
Rsys, Belmont 16's, Wsc
Wsc

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 10Nico Luca Marc DELLE KARTH
Nikolaus Leopold RESCH
Kyk
YCv

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1017Allan NORREGAARD
Peter LANG
Kolding Sejlklub
Kaløvig Bådelaug

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1021Giuseppe ANGILELLA
Pietro ZUCCHETTI
S.v.f.f.g.g.
Svffgg

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1025Fredrik BÄCKSTRÖM
Johan BÄCKSTRÖM
Gkss
Gkss

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1032Ryan SEATON
Matthew MCGOVERN
Ballyholme Yacht Club
Ballyholme Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1042Richard MASON
Tom PEEL

Bsc

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1046Erik STORCK
Trevor MOORE
New York Yacht Club
New York Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1051Euan MCNICOL
Robert BELL


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1058Billy GOODERHAM
Ian HOGAN
Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Royal Canadian Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1070D'ortoli JULIEN
Delpech NOÉ
YCpr
YCpr

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1071Morgan LAGRAVIERE
Yann ROCHERIEUX
YCpr
Cns

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1096David EVANS
Simon HISCOCKS
Corus S.c. Margam
Corus Sailing Club Margam

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1098Dylan FLETCHER
Alain SIGN
Nsc
Stokes Bay

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 19Federico ALONSO
Arturo ALONSO


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 2John PINK
Rick PEACOCK
Hill Head

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 3Pietro SIBELLO
Gianfranco SIBELLO


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4Stevie MORRISON
Ben RHODES
Exe.s.c
Exe.s.c

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 509Charlie EKBERG
Kalle TORLÉN
Ksss
Ksss

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 6Chris DRAPER
Peter GREENHALGH
Wpnsa
Wpnsa

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 644Max RICHARDSON
Nick REDDING
Hastings & St Leonards

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 653Tom DURHAM
George HAND
Emsworth Slipper SC
Northampton SC/draycote Water SC

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Iker MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY
Xabier FERNANDEZ


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8Manu DYEN
Stéphane CHRISTIDIS
Aix Les Bains

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 816Yukio MAKINO
Kenji TAKAHASHI


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 818Ben PATON
Adam HILTON
Royal Lymington
Calshot SC

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 9Paul BROTHERTON
Mark ASQUITH
Hisc
Thorpe Bay

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 9Paul CAMPBELL-JAMES
Nick HUTTON
Bitterne End

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 902Alistair KISSANE
Ronan WALLACE
Hyc
Whbtc

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 915Leopold FRICKE
Lorenz HUBER
Chiemsee Yachtclub
Chiemsee Yachtclub

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 939Carl P SYLVAN
Jonas Lindberg
Gkss
Gkss

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 940James PETERS
Dicken MACLEAN
Hisc
Hisc

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 964Lennart BRIESENICK-PUDENZ
Julian Morten MASSMANN
Flensburger Segel-club
Flensburger Segel-club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 992Axel SILVY
Ulysse HOFFMANN


49er - 35 ENTRIES




FINN Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Dan SLATER Mbsc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 11Lauri VÄINSALU Ropk
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 11Daniel BIRGMARK Royal Gothenburg Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 111Max SALMINEN Ksss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 112jonathan LOBERT

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1140Bryan BOYD Annapolis Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 115Thomas LE BRETON Sr Brest
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 117Giorgio POGGI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 17Piotr KULA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 18James HADDEN Rutland Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 21Anian SCHREIBER Württembergischer Yachtclub
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 218Tapio NIRKKO Eps
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 223James PATERSON Adelaide Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 3Florian RAUDASCHL Uyc Wg
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4Zach RAILEY Stfyc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 41Giles SCOTT

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 5Andrew CASEY Usstag
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 524Ivan KLJAKOVIC GASPIC Sailing Club Zenta
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 595Edward THORBURN Newhaven & Seaford S C
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 6Bjorn ALLANSSON Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 631Richard HART Mengeham Rythe S C
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 634Andrew MILLS

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 68John MACKIE Port Dinorwic
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 681Simon PETTIT Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7George COOPER Bembridge
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Rafal SZUKIEL

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Kristian ÅDERMAN Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 707Egor LARIONOV Moscow Region
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 771Jan KURFELD Yachtclub Wismar 1961 E.v.
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 836Alejandro MUSCAT

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 842Pieter-jan POSTMA Kws Sneek
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 88Mark ANDREWS Largs S C
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 9Eduard SKORNYAKOV Moscow Sailing SChool
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 99Henry BAGNALL Rcyc
Finn - 34 ENTRIES



LASER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 0Colin CHENG Singaporesailing
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 138621Daisuke SAITO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 172592Tony WOODS Stokes Bay
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 175819Zachee WAYAG Stobes Bay Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 177601John BOOTH Stokes Bay S.c.
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 179007Bruno FONTES Cbvm
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 181012Pruvot FELIX Eq De France Militaire De Voile
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 182204Max JAMBOR Tsg
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 182479Matthew HOLDEN Locks SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 183129Karol POROZYNSKI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 183237Mark POWELL Hisc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 183430Michal GRYGLEWSKI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 184752Sean EVANS Corus S.c. Margam
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 185178David JONSSON Ksss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 185367Sean BLY Sandringham YC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 185409Nik PLETIKOS Jk Burja Izola
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 185703Harry HARDING Queen Mary Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 185790Oliver TWEDDELL Stokes Bay SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 186364Rasmus MYRGREN Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 186628Christoph BOTTONI Cvll / Myc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 186789Jonasz STELMASZYK

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 187262Alejandro FOGLIA Yacht Club Punta Del Este
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 187427Shinnosuke YASUDA Kanoya Sports University
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 187491James SPENCER Mudeford Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 187521Lucien CUJEAN Club Nautique De Versoix
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188009Lawrence WALTERS Keyhaven
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188447Philipp BUHL Segelclub Alpsee Immenstadt
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188447Philipp BUHL Segelclub Alpsee Immenstadt
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188447Philipp BUHL Segelclub Alpsee Immenstadt
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188474Jak CORNTHWAITE Elton
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188527Teemu RANTANEN Vp
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188569Jakub DUMARA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188626Pete MCCOY Emsworth Slipper SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188653Chris DOLD Rcyc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188669Bradley FUNK Fort Lauderdale
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188795James BURMAN Middle Harbour Asc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188835Cam CULLMAN American Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 189020Jesper STÅLHEIM Ksss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 189355Max ROBINSON Saltash Sailing Club/ Plymouth Youth Sailing
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 190682Mathias MOLLATT Moss Sf
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 190821Michele Gino REGOLO Sezione Vela Guardia Di Finanza
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 190829Marek IZDEBSKI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 190846George SPEDDING Queen Mary SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 190967John CURRIE Mount's Bay
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 191103Michael CLARK Warsash Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 191676Dan BIGSBY Queen Mary SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 191685Rodrigue CABAZ Sno Nantes
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 191700Pierre Angelo COLLURA Cvt
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192532Tom SLINGSBY Gosford Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192541Chris RUSSELL Wpnsa
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192542Tom RAINEY Salcombe Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192590Magnus KAELDSO Svendborg
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192592Kristian RUTH Asker Seilforening
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192594Daniel MIHELIC Sailing Club Galeb
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192602James ESPEY Byc/ruyc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192651Karl-martin RAMMO Ropk
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192679Kristian KJAERGAARD Royal Danish Yachtclub
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192761Wannes VAN LAER Rbsc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 193199Emil CEDERGARDH Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 193201Victor SVÄRD Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 193245Jack KILBURN Whitstable Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 193247Max HOLLOWAY Msc, Hsc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 193453Alex MILLS BARTON Newhaven And Seaford Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 193501Paul GOODISON

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 193651Matt REID Spinnaker
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 193709Ben CORNISH Exe Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194136Lars Myklebust JOHANSEN Brevik
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194328Silvan HOFER YCb Yachtclub Bielersee
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194437Giacomo BOTTOLI Marina Militare
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194464Andreas GERITZER Uycns
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194465Matthias SAILER Uyc Wolfgangsee
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194749Malte KAMRATH Vsaw
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194752Pavlos KONTIDES Limassol Nautical Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194753David CARPENTER Elton
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194759Rob CRANE Noroton Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194774Schlaaff ERIK Potsdamer Yachtclub
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194790Zsombor BERECZ Yacht Club Budapest
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194859Oscar MCVEIGH Wimbledon Park Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194877Stephen BECKETT Solva Rowing And Watersports Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194878Eifion MON Rwbsc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194939Wojciech ZEMKE

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194994Oliver LOUGHEAD Ballyholme Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195021Phillip REYNOLDS Saltash
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195107James GRAY Stokes Bay
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195129Clayton JOHNSON EYC/LEHYC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195130Nick THOMPSON

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195131Robin ELSEY Restronget SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195222Martn EVANS Dabchicks
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195257Stuart GODWIN Hisc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195257Stuart GODWIN Hisc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195258Robert GODWIN Hisc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195320Jan KOWALSKI Vsaw
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195682Malo LESEIGNEUR S.r.calédoniennes
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195691Johan WIGFORSS

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195692Victor VASTERNAS Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195695Tonci STIPANOVIC Mornar
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195775Anders PEDERSEN Drøbaksund Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195836Michael RIVERS Leigh On Sea Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195978Mark BARNES Queen Mary SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195988Robert HOLMES Glasson
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 196002Maxim SEMERKHANOV Moscow Sailing SChool
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 196195Ross HARVEY Hayling Island SC
Laser - 102 ENTRIES





MATCH Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Den2 T.B.A.
T.b.a. T.B.A.
T.b.a. T.B.A.



skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Juliana SENFFT
Gabriela SÁ
Marina JARDIM
Icb


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Paula LEWIN
Peta WHITE
Katrina WILLIAMS
R.b.y.c


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Lucinda Whitty
Olivia Price
Stacey Jackson
ASDS


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Katie Spithill
Nina Curtis
Jess Eastwell
ASDS


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Silja LEHTINEN
Maria KLEMETZ
Chita WAHLROOS
NJK


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Genevieve TULLOCH
Debbie Capozzi
Sally Barkow



skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Den1 T.B.A.
T.b.a. T.B.A.
T.b.a. T.B.A.



skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Bossard JULIE
Chalaux PAULINE
Dortoli SOPHIE



skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Ekaterina SKUDINA
Elena OBLOVA
Irina LOTSMANOVA
Pirogovo


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Renee GROENEVELD
Annemieke BES
Brechte Van der Werf
Watersportverbond


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Mandy MULDER
Eveline SCHILDMEIER
Myke Mulder
Watersportverbond


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Leroy CLAIRE
Elodie BERTRAND
Marie RIOU
Snsqp


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Anna TUNNICLIFFE
Molly VANDEMOER
Alice Manard
North Cape YC/lyc


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Silvia ROCA
Eva GONZALEZ
Lara CACABELOS



skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Silke Hahlbrock
Maren Hahlbrock
Kerstin Schult
HSC


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Ulrike Schuemann
Kathrin Kadelbach
Julia Bleck
VSaW


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 GBR 1 GBR 1
Tbd TBD
Tbd TBD



skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 GBR 2 GBR 2
Tbd TBD
Tbd TBD



skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 GBR 3 GBR 3
Tbd TBD
Tbd TBD



skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Anna Kjellberg
Malin Källström
Helena Skarp



skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Linda Rahm
Anna Skarenhed
Anna Nordlander
GKSS


Match - 22 ENTRIES



RADIAL Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 0Victoria CHAN Singaporesailing
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 144753Amy FOREMAN Queen Mary Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 180891Adriana KOSTIW Cbvm
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 181272Sarah LIHAN Lauderdale YC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 181319Natcha UTHAUG Milde Baatlag
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 181402Susana ROMERO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 183365Kristine STRANDENES Grimstad Seilforening
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 183967Cecilia JONSSON Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 185172Caroline BRISTULF NORÉN Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 185350Steyaert SARAH Cv Châtelaillon
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 185443Ewa MAKOWSKA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 185699Lizzy FOREMAN Queen Mary SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 186399Marthe ENGER EIDE Bærum Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 186926Cathrine M. GJERPEN Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 186959Fatima REYES

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 186960Lucia REYES

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 187425Satoko HASEGAWA Toyota Industries Corporation
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188349Lynn BÄCKSTRÖM Esf
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188382Heidi TENKANEN Esf
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188816Evi VAN ACKER Rbsc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 188817Lisa FASSELT YCre
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 189017Fina KUIKKA Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 190583Claudine MURPHY National Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 190587Annalise MURPHY National Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 190609Sari MULTALA Marjaniemen Purjehtijat
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 190784Louise CHRISTENSEN Frederikssund Kdy
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 190890Fanny LE SAUSSE Gamaches
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 191336Sophie DE TURCKHEIM Yacht Club Antibes
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 191365Mathilde DE KERANGAT Srr
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 191777Caroline SYLVAN Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192262Sara SIGVARDSDOTTER Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192440Alison YOUNG

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192635Veronika FENCLOVA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192677Maiken FOGHT SCHÜTT Horsens Yachtclub/kdy
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192682Katarzyna DEBERNY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192694Cathrine HALL Royal Danish Yachtclub
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192697Tiffany BRIEN Ballyholme Yacht Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192837Kate SARGENT Saltash Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 192884Danielle DUBE Rnsys
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 193445Tiril BUE Asker Seilforening
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194312Manon LUTHER Club Nautique De Morges
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194680Hannah DIAMOND Warsash SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194761Franziska GOLTZ SChweriner Segler Verein Von 1894 E.v.
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194843Anna WEINZIEHER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194931Josefin OLSSON Gkss
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 194992Sophie MCKEEMAN Bowmoor Sailing Club
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195100Debbie HANNA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195123Hannah SNELLGROVE Lymington
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195158Hannah TILLEY Llandegfedd Sailing Club & Cardiff Bay
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195159Sarah BUTTERFIELD Stokes Bay SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195221Andrea BREWSTER Frensham Pond SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195274Marit BOUWMEESTER Kwv Frysia
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195305Natalia SZYMCZYK MKZ ARKA GDYNIA
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 195834Charlotte DOBSON Royal Northern And Clyde
Radial - 54 ENTRIES



RSX MEN Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Andreas CARIOLOU

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Nick DEMPSEY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Ricardo SANTOS Cbvm
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Gauthier LEFEVRE YCmc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Antonio COZZOLINO Tbc/kyc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Ben BARGER Usstag
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 100Kim Braad CARLSEN Skb
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 101Ryosuke TAKAHASHI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 11Makoto TOMIZAWA Kanto--auto-works
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 110Jesper NORS Glyngoere Sejlklub
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 115Nicolas LE GAL Bn Ile Grande
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 14Nahuel ABRAM Amarras Cordoba
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 15Noesmoen PIERRE Sports Nautiques Sablais
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 19Hug LOUIS BENOIT YCpr
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 2Ho Tsun Andy LEUNG Wahk
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 22Richard ELLIS Tbc/kyc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 299Ledoux RÉMI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 377Le Coq PIERRE Cmvsb
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4Santiago GRILO DIEZ Club Nautico
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4Santiago GRILO DIEZ Club Nautico
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 41Ali MASTERS Wpnsa
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 5Martin BERARDO Amarras
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 5Nicolas LOZANO Club Hansa
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 510Florian FREIMUELLER Wsn Calw
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 54Marc NOESMOEN Sports Nautiques Sablais
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 6Chi Ho HO Wahk
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 6Bontemps JULIEN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 678Connor BAINBRIDGE Halifax
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Florian SPALTEHOLZ Norddeutscher Regatter Verein
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Alexandre GUYADER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Maksymilian WOJCIK

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Alexandre GUYADER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Elliot CARNEY Hssc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 739Lukasz GRODZICKI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 75João RODRIGUES Centro Treino Mar Madeira
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 75Richard HAMILTON North Lincs SC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8Mariano REUTEMANN Nautico Cordoba
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 87Kenjiro TANI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 88Sebastian WANG-HANSEN Tønsberg Seilforening
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 9Mohamed ELSAFTY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 9Mihovil FANTELA Sv.krsevan
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 909Callum STEWART Astbury
RSX Men - 42 ENTRIES



RSX WOMEN Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Blanca MANCHON C N De Sevilla
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 109Tuuli PETÄJÄ Hsk Helsinki
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 11Laura LINARES C.v.m.m
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 110Jazmine LYNCH Tbc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 15Jessica CRISP

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 17Nikola GIRKE Royal Vancouver YC
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 23Maria Aadland MOLLESTAD Bærum Sf
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 3Steffanie WILLIAMS Kyc
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 3Magda RESANO C.n. San Isidro / El Balis
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 3Farrah HALL

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 321Laerke BUHL-HANSEN Aarhus Sejlklub
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 36Beth WILLIAMSON

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 369Moana DELLE Skbue
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 4Picon CHARLINE Palmyr Atlantic Voile
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 470Yuki SUNAGA Mikihouse
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 48Kate ELLINGHAM Wakatere/takapuna
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 5Hei Man CHAN Wahk
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 699Robyn ROBINSON

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 7Maja DZIARNOWSKA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8Wai Kei CHAN Wahk
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 81Perrin PAULINE Club Voile Mayenne
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 818Patricia FREITAS Cbvm
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 911Takagi MICHIRU Hagihara
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 94Onishi FUJIKO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 94Bryony SHAW Wpnsa
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 99Justina SELLERS Takapuna Boating Club
RSX Women - 26 ENTRIES




SKUD-18 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 005Scott WHITMAN
Julia DORSETT


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 010David DURSTON
Jackie GAY
Rutland SC/whitefriars SC

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 011Alex HOVDEN
Valerie MILLWARD
Queen Mary Sailability/Papercourt Sailing Club
Rutland Sailing Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 34Alexandra RICKHAM
Niki BIRRELL
Queen Mary Sailing Club
Rya

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 35John MCROBERTS
Brenda HOPKIN
Royal Victoria YC
Royal Victoria YC

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8Michael COGSWELL
Lucy HODGES
Queen Mary Sailing Club

Skud-18 - 6 ENTRIES


SONAR Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Colin HARRISON
Barry ASTWOOD
Russell BOADEN
Royal Perth Yacht Club
Royal Perth Yacht Club
Royal Perth Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Aleksander WANG-HANSEN
Per Eugen KRISTIANSEN
Marie SOLBERG
Kns
Kns
Kns

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 1Braun WOLFGANG
Sauppe LUTZ
Muenter PETER
Yacht Club Berlin-gruenau
Yacht Club Berlin-gruenau
Yacht Club Berlin-gruenau

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 11Kroker JENS
Prem ROBERT
Mainka SIGGY
Yacht Club Berlin-gruenau
Yacht Club Berlin-gruenau
Yacht Club Berlin-gruenau

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 674Rick DOERR
Hugh FREUND
Maureen MCKINNON-TUCKER
Noroton YC
Roger Williams Univ.
Roger Williams Univ.

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 715John TWOMEY
Anthony HEGARTY
Ian COSTELLO
Kinsale
Kinsale
Kinsale

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 715John TWOMEY
Anthony HEGARTY
Ian COSTELLO
Kinsale
Kinsale
Kinsale

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 715John TWOMEY
Anthony HEGARTY
Ian COSTELLO
Kinsale
Kinsale
Kinsale

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 747Jourdren BRUNO
Flageul ERIC
Vimont-vicary NICOLAS
Carantec
Carnac
Carnac

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 748John ROBERTSON
Hannah STODEL
Steve THOMAS
Ccyc
Ccyc
Ccyc

Sonar - 10 ENTRIES



STAR Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8025John GIMSON
Ed GREIG
Royal Southern Yacht Club
Royal Southern Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8109Johannes POLGAR
Markus Koy
Nrv
Nrv

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8138Emilios PAPATHANASIOU
Pachos PAPASTEFANOU
Olympiakos

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8140Alexander SCHLONSKI
Frithjof KLEEN
Nrv
Nrv

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8209Mateusz KUSZNIEREWICZ
Dominik ZYCKI


skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8211Alejo RIGONI
Juan Pablo PERCOSSI
Club Nautico Olivos
Club Nauitco Olivos

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8237Rohart XAVIER
Ponsot PIERRE ALEXIS
La Pelle Marseille
Sno Nantes

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8241Andrew CAMPBELL
Brad NICHOL
San Diego Yacht Club
Lake Sunapee Yacht Club

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8250Andrew MACDONALD
Brian FATIH
Newport Harbor YC

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8266Diego NEGRI
Giovanni STILO
Sezione Vela G. Di F.
A.V.B.

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8280Dan LOVROVIC
Antonio ARAPOVIC
Yacht Club Rijeka
Yacht Club Rijeka

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8299Matthias MILLER
Benedikt WENK
Vsaw
Bycü

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8339Marin LOVROVIC JR.
Sinisa MIKULICIC
Sailing Club Galeb
Sailing Club Galeb

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8340Robert STANJEK
Philipp STANJEK
Nrv

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8364Flavio MARAZZI
Enrico DE MARIA
TYC / GYC
YCR

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8371Iain PERCY
Andrew SIMPSON
Skandia

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8378Johannes BABENDERERDE
Timo JACOBS
Nrv
Nrv

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 8385Maxwell TREACY
Anthony SHANKS
Rstgyc / Riyc

Star - 18 ENTRIES




COACH Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Masahiro HAGIWARA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Dubois JEAN-JACQUES

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Levet FABRICE

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Kazunori KOMATSU

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Phil SMITHIES

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Jakub KOZELSKY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Marin LOVROVIC SR.

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Marko MISURA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Jozo JAKELIC

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Marin SIRISCEVIC

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Edo FANTELA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Valentin MANKIN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Aiko SAITO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Christian BITTNER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Jan GAHMBERG

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Paulo RIBEIRO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Bruno DI BERNARDI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Fernando SAMARA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Thomas SCHEIDT

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Akihito NAKAMURA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Michael BLACKBURN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Steve IRISH

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Miyano MIKIHIRO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Mark RUSHALL

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Adam MAY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Wil VAN BLADEL

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Bruce KENDALL

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Eva SKOREPOVA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Barrie EDGINGTON

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Matt HOWARD

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Peter WALKER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Morgan REESER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Steve LOVEGROVE

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Ian BARKER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Harvey HILLARY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Dominic TIDEY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Oliver WOODCOCK

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Lucy HORWOOD

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Christopher GOWERS

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Kenneth ANDREASEN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Poirey THIERRY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Minna AALTO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Ewan MCEWAN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Ian CLINGAN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Chris OWEN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Pawel KOWALSKI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Piotr WOJEWSKI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Andrzej ZAWIEJA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Rafal SAWICKI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Tomasz RUMSZEWICZ

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Mitchell BRINDLEY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Luther CARPENTER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Victor KOVALENKO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Dayne SHARP

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Emmett LAZICH

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Lars KLEPPICH

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Belinda STOWELL

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Greg OMAY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Adrian FINGLAS

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Inigo FERNANDEZ

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Michele MARCHESINI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Rodrigo ALONSO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Bartlomiej SZOTYNSKI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Kim LYTHGOE

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Gigi PICCIAU

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Dave PERRY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Brett BEYER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Craig FERRIS

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Torvar MIRSKY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Fabricio RAMA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Guglielmo VATTERONI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Klavdij PLETIKOS

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Viktor UMB

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Santiago LOPEZ-VAZQUEZ

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Paul MAES

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Jorge ANGULO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Pedro AMBROSIO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Cor VAN DER NAGEL

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Egon VIGNA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Andras SIGMOND

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Diederik BAKKER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Ben PATON

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Petri LESKINEN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Eric MARLIOT

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Toomas RAMMO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Fredrik LASSENIUS

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Tytus KONARZEWSKI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Pete CONWAY

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Juan Jose PERCOSSI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Chaullet PASCAL

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Pawel KACPROWSKI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Huguet NICOLAS

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Klaartje ZUIDERBAAN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Daniel SMITH

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Tamás KELEMEN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Martin GAHMBERG

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Esko RECHARDT

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Joakim WILENIUS

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Evgeny NEUGODNIKOV

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Alexander PLOTNIKOV

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Staniskav ORESHKIN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Sergey EGOROV

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Georgy SHAIDUKO

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Roberto GUELDENPENNING

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Michael FELLMANN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Doug RIVERS

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Nick HARRISON

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Ivan BULAJA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Peter KRIMBACHER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Ronald VAN VIANEN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Leandro SPINA

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Mark LITTLEJOHN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Dick COSTER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Adam JANKOWSKI

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Josip GOLEM

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Marko DAHLBERG

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Betsy ALISON

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Ditte Juul KRISTENSEN

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Philippe MICHEL

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Juergen BRANDSTOETTER

skandia-sail-for-gold-entry-list-2009 Emil STEINKE

coach - 121 ENTRIES








Are you signed up to Sailjuice Essential? It's our free monthly newsletter full of advice, tips and techniques from the world's best sailors. What's more, we'll send you a free copy of our ebook Sail Different – guaranteed to bring some fresh ideas to your sailing.

Click the button below and take your sailing to the next level!